Shamrock Elite Girls 2021 Tournament Game Schedule - 5/28/2021
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
09 Wade Warriors West
3
09 CT Polar Bears
0
Rodman NHL
09 Bay State Breeze
0
09 Team One
7
Rodman OLY
11 Tropics
2
11 Wade Warriors West
2
Thayer
09 Wade Warriors
0
09 Boston Jr Bruins
6
Rodman NHL
09 Jr Bruins National Elite 10
10
09 Lady Militia
1
Rodman OLY
11 Team One
2
11 Boston Jr Bruins
12
Thayer
U15 WC Swans
9
U16 Tropics
1
Rodman NHL
07 Wade Warriors
1
U15 Team One
4
Rodman OLY
U14 Bay State Breeze
2
U14 Lady Militia
2
Thayer
08 Wade Warriors East
3
08 Jr Bruins Elite
0
Foxboro Rink 2
08 Team One
2
08 WC Swans Black
1
Foxboro Rink 1
U14 Wade Warriors Central
3
U14 Dynamo HC
1
Rodman NHL
U14 Wade Warriors North
0
U14 Inspire Hockey
3
Rodman OLY
08 Wade Warriors West
1
08 Jr Panthers
4
Foxboro Rink 2
08 Lady Militia
0
08 Revolution HC
17
Foxboro Rink 1
U14 Team One
8
U14 Mass Attack
0
Rodman NHL
U20 Lady Militia Black
3
U20 NS Wings
5
Thayer
08 Wade Warriors West
2
08 Jr Bruins Rose
5
Foxboro Rink 2
10 Team One
6
10 Revolution Elite HC
1
Foxboro Rink 1
U17 Snipers Hockey Club
2
U17 Mass Attack
0
Rodman NHL
U20 Lady Miltia White
2
U20 Mass Attack
5
Rodman OLY
09 Jr Bruins National Elite 10
5
09 Bay State Breeze
0
Thayer
10 Wade Warriors Central
1
10 Boston Jr Bruins
9
Foxboro Rink 2
10 Wade Warriors West
3
10 Jr Bruins Elite
1
Foxboro Rink 1
11 Wade Warriors West
0
11 Boston Jr Bruins
10
Rodman NHL
11 Tropics
3
11 Team One
7
Rodman OLY
09 Lady Militia
0
09 CT Polar Bears
2
Thayer
09 Wade Warriors West
1
09 Boston Jr Bruins
7
Foxboro Rink 2
08 CT Selects
0
08 Revolution HC
13
Foxboro Rink 1
U14 Lady Militia
0
U14 Dynamo HC
9
Rodman NHL
U14 Wade Warriors Central
10
U14 Bay State Breeze
0
Rodman OLY
07 Wade Warriors
13
U16 Tropics
0
Foxboro Rink 2
U15 WC Swans
1
U15 Team One
5
Foxboro Rink 1
U14 Team One
0
U14 Inspire Hockey
5
Rodman NHL
U14 Wade Warriors North
3
U14 Mass Attack
0
Rodman OLY
10 Revolution Elite HC
3
10 Bay State Breeze
5
Thayer
U19 Lady Militia
2
U19 WC Swans Orange
7
Foxboro Rink 2
U17 Bay State Breeze
3
U17 Lady Militia
0
Foxboro Rink 1
09 Wade Warriors
4
09 Team One
4
Rodman NHL
U16 WC Swans Gold
3
U17 Oregon Selects
0
Rodman OLY
U19 Team One
12
U20 CT Selects
0
Thayer